Les Pilotes inscrits au Jet Technique 2018

  Nom     Prénom     Pays     Modèle 1     Fréq 1     Modèle 2     Fréq 2  
1   Achten   Koen   België   Bobcat   2.4      
2   Adam   André   Belgique   André Adam        
3   Adam.   André.   Belgique.   André 1.   2.4.   .   .  
4   Adam.   André.   Belgique.   André 1.   2.4.   .   .  
5   Adam.   André.   Belgique.   André Adam.   2.4.   .   .  
6   Baskens   Guy   Belgique   Guy Baskens   2.4      
7   Berg   Jean-Marc   Belgique   Mirage F1   2.4   MB339   2.4  
8   Billooye   Guido   belgie   elan   2.4      
9   Carmans   Davy   België   Harpoon   2.4   Mini Avanti   2.4  
10   COLUCCI   Daniel   Belgique   Daniel COLUCCI   2.4      
11   COLUCCI   Daniel   Belgique   Daniel COLUCCI        
12   COLUCCI   Daniel   Belgique   Daniel COLUCCI        
13   COLUCCICCCCC   Daniel   Belgique   Daniel COLUCCICCCC        
14   COLUCCIXXX   Daniel   Belgique   Daniel COLUCCI   2.4      
15   COPPIN   Claude     Rafale 1/9 ZN Line   2.4   Mini Diamond AD   2.4  
16   Damblon   Eric   Belgique   Fouga   2.4   T33   2.4  
17   De Backer   Erwin   België   Evo Gryphon   2.4      
18   Dumonceau   Steve   Belgique   Tiger Meet traîner   2.4      
19   Filatriau   JJ   France   Wizard L   2.4      
20   IZIDOR   Debout   Belgique   COLUCCIC1C2C3C   2.4      
21   Janssen   Franz   A   Su 35   2.4      
22   Le Blevenec   Loic   France   Rafale 1/6.4   2.4      
23   Legay   Fabien     Wizard M   2.4      
24   Paridaens   Erik   België   Xcaliber   2.4      
25   Pasquet   Didier   France   Rafale 1/6.4   2.4      
26   Postiau   Eddy   Belgique   F22   2.4   SU35   2.4  
27   SCHEPENS   ARNAUD   BELGIQUE   BOOMERANG ELAN   2.4      
28   Schepens   michel   BELGIQUE   MARCHETTI   2.4   VIPER XXL   2.4  
29   Schroeder   Frank   Lux   T 33   24      
30   Schroeder   Ryan   Luxembourg   Hawker Hunter   244--   Voltage   2.4  
31   SERMON   DANNY   België   Viperjet MKII   2.4   Gryphon MKI   2.4  
32   Van der Wal   Maikel   Nederland   Futura        
33   Vourajeris   Alexis   Belgique   Excalibur   2.4      
34   Zaia   Marcel   Belgique   A 10   2.4      
35   Zardini   JP     Wizard L       2.4